Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Taucher, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 254
Siege 117
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 46.1%
RC-Punkte 1400
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 2:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Marius Nagel (IND4) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 3:0
22.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 1:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Heimo Zenz (SFP4) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND4) 3:2
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 1:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:0
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Walter Kober (UTT2) 0:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 2:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 3:2
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:1
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 1:3
28.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 2:3
28.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 3:2
31.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
31.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:1
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:1
21.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Franz Friedl (ATS1) 3:0
21.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
21.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 1:3
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:2
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
08.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 2:3