Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Moises, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 657
Siege 461
Niederlagen 196
Siegerquote 70.2%
RC-Punkte 1491
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florian Schweighofer (ATS1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Peter Pechmann (SGSR1) 3:1
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:1
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Heimo Zenz (SFP4) 0:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Thomas Tropper (SFP4) 3:1
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:2
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND4) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:2
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:1
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:1
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:2
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:0
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:2
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 3:1
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 3:2
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 3:1
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Holter (IND3) 3:1
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 3:0
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 2:3