Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Schuster, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S80
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 364
Siege 229
Niederlagen 135
Siegerquote 62.9%
RC-Punkte 1095
RC-Deviation 166
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
28.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Werner Unterweger (MUEN4) 1:3
21.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
21.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Gerhard Rauch (LAS1) 2:3
16.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Walter Flock (MUEN5) 3:1
16.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 0:3
16.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 1:3
07.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:1
07.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 1:3
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK5) 3:0
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK5) 0:3
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Emil Haslinger (UWK5) 3:0
14.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Simon Grabner (UWK4) 0:3
14.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Raimund Kainz (UWK4) 3:1
10.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND8) 3:0
10.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Maximilian Heyn (IND8) 2:3
10.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 David Pölzl (IND8) 3:1
31.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Michael Rebol (IND6) 0:3
31.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Florian Nickel (IND6) 2:3
13.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
13.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3) 3:0
06.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Attilio Mosettig (SFP8) 3:2
06.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerald Schwindhackl (SFP8) 0:3
06.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Mark Leitner (SFP8) 3:2
30.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
30.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:1
30.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
22.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Paul Lovenyak (MUEN4) 0:3
22.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
16.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 2:3
16.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
08.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:2
08.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Walter Flock (MUEN5) 3:2
08.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 2:3
11.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND7) 0:3
11.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:0
11.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:2
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Simon Grabner (UWK5) 0:3
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Emil Haslinger (UWK5) 3:0
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK5) 3:0
04.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michael Rebol (IND8) 3:2
04.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Florian Nickel (IND8) 3:0
04.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Peter Rebol (IND8) 3:2
18.04.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Volker Inffeld (SFP8) 3:1
18.04.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Attilio Mosettig (SFP8) 3:1
18.04.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Harald Pracher (SFP8) 3:1
01.04.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 7 Hubert Rumpl (LAS2) 3:0
01.04.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 7 Ernestine Höfer (LAS2) 3:0
14.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 6 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
14.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 6 Siegfried Taudt (FRO1) 3:0