Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Rebol, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 235
Siege 144
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 61.3%
RC-Punkte 1315
RC-Deviation 125
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 1:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:2
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 2:3
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 2:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 2:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 2:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 1:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 3:2
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:1
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:2
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:2
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4) 3:0
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:2
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Markus Kümmel (GRS4) 3:0
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 3:0
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 1:3
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:1
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Martin Kern (UTT3) 2:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:1
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:1
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:0
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:1
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:1
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 1:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Walter Flock (MUEN4) 3:0
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 1:3
05.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
05.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
02.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP8) 3:0
02.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP8) 3:2
16.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
16.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 1:3
16.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN3) 3:0
02.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) 3:2
02.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:1
02.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 1:3
07.12.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
07.12.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
07.12.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Michael Sams (UWK1) 2:3
27.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0