Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Fessler, ATUS Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Graz
Spiele 505
Siege 222
Niederlagen 283
Siegerquote 44%
RC-Punkte 1285
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:2
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:1
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:0
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 1:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Johann Poller (KAIN2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Günther Rath (AFUE3) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Elias Oswald (KAIN2) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marius Nagel (IND5) 0:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 2:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:2
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:1
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Grims (UWK2) 3:0
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:1
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 1:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:1
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Paul Tomberger (UTT4) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:2
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 2:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:1
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:2
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 2:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 2:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 0:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 3:1
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 2:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 2:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0