Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Robert Fessler, ATUS Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ATUS Graz |
Spiele | 591 |
Siege | 268 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 323 |
Siegerquote | 45.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1162 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Robert Renn (MUEN6) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Sascha Landfahrer (UWK1) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 2:3 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Walter Kober (UTT3) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Karl Marguc (MUEN3) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Markus Weller (MUEN3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Martin Lang (MUEN3) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) | 2:3 |
04.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Ewald Puhr (UTT4) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Daniel Brandl (UTT4) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Paul Rott (LAS2) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Daniel Bartol (LAS2) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Stefan Bortolas (FRO1) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Peter Rebol (IND7) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Michael Rebol (IND7) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Gerwin Bracek (IND7) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Raphael Zechmann (POS5) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Gert Polzer (POS5) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Christoph Lorenz (POS5) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Walter Flock (FKI8) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Helmut Burschet (FKI8) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Franz Strini (ATS3) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Tobias Teuschler (ATS3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) | 1:3 |
25.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Renate Unterweger (POS3) | 1:3 |
25.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Johann Freistätter (POS3) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Stefan Schuler (POS4) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Wei Wang (POS4) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Daniel Bartol (LAS1) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Edmund Megla (MUEN4) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Matthias Steiner (IND6) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Hahn (IND6) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Robert Gumpenberger (IND6) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Gerald Sidak (UTT4) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Daniel Rössl (UTT4) | 2:3 |