Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Frewein, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 331
Siege 242
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 73.1%
RC-Punkte 1490
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mariia Lytvyn (IND4) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:2
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 3:1
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Ema Toplek (POS2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Jakob Kaltner (UTT3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:1
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:0
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:0
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:1
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Walter Kober (UTT3) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1