Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Sencnjak, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 487
Siege 230
Niederlagen 257
Siegerquote 47.2%
RC-Punkte 1356
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:2
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Martin Jandl (IND5) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 2:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 David Jovanovic (POS2) 1:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:2
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:1
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:2
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Michael Kopp (UWK1) 3:1
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Michael Sams (UWK1) 3:2
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN3) 3:1
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Eredick (SGÜDB4) 0:3
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 0:3
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
19.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 2:3
19.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 3:0
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 3:2
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 2:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Florian Thaler (IND7) 0:3