Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Heinz Becker, TT Teipl Lannach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TT Teipl Lannach |
Spiele | 498 |
Siege | 134 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 364 |
Siegerquote | 26.9% |
RC-Punkte | 770 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Tobias Meitz (FKI9) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Sebastian Sirk (FKI9) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Camillo Ledinski (STEF4) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Walter Lackner (STEF4) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Rok Mori (PET2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Erwin Frewein (SGVDB8) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Peter Korp (STEF3) | 3:2 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Franz Kügerl (STEF3) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Andrej Bezjak (STEF3) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Martin Heimel (PSL2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | David Vötsch (PSL2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Andreas Sencnjak (GRS5) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Johann Albrecher (STEF2) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Karl Maschutznig (STEF2) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 9 | Sebastian Sirk (FKI9) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 9 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI9) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Reinhard Burger (STEF4) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Walter Lackner (STEF4) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Bastian Mildner (STEF4) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:2 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 2:3 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Manfred Koschik (SGVDB8) | 3:2 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Erwin Frewein (SGVDB8) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Franz Kügerl (STEF3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Josef Högler (STEF3) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Franz Strohmeier (STEF3) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Phil Marsden (PSL2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Ali Oktay (PSL2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 1 | Peter Kremling (STEF2) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 1 | Andreas Knaus (STEF2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Mario Primus (PSL1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) | 3:1 |
01.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 1 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 3:1 |
01.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 0:3 |
16.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Robert Nöstel (STEF3) | 1:3 |
16.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Josef Högler (STEF3) | 1:3 |
09.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Christoph Monschein (SGSR4) | 1:3 |
09.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Georg Innerhofer (SGSR4) | 0:3 |