Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernd Worsch, UNION Knittelfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UNION Knittelfeld
Spiele 721
Siege 342
Niederlagen 379
Siegerquote 47.4%
RC-Punkte 1390
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 1:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) 3:2
07.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) 3:0
07.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Marcel Neubauer (ADM1) 0:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 1:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 2:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:2
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:1
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 1:3
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 2:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3