Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günter Reiter, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 479
Siege 284
Niederlagen 195
Siegerquote 59.3%
RC-Punkte 1444
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS1) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 1:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Holter (IND4) 2:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 2:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:1
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 2:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:2
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 0:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:1
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 2:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 0:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:1
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:2
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:0
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:1
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP6) 3:0
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 2:3
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Bianca Derler (SGÜDB5) 3:1
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 3:1
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 3:0