Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Krasser, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 552
Siege 300
Niederlagen 252
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1217
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 1:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:1
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 2:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 2:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:1
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Kurt Jagersbacher (RETZ1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:1
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 2:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Anton Störi (VOI2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:2
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:2
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:2
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 2:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 2:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 2:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 2:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:1
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 David Moser (DLB3) 3:2