Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Walter Wiesner, Raika Weiz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | Raika Weiz |
Spiele | 186 |
Siege | 130 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 56 |
Siegerquote | 69.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1340 |
RC-Deviation | 117 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Günther Watzlik (HAR1) | 3:0 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI2) | 3:1 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Christoph Mörth (HAR1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Stephan Heiegger (HAR1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Alexander Liendl (FEL1) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Stefan Haas (WEI2) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Johann Poller (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Klaus-Dieter Baldin (AFUE4) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI2) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Vahan Atabekyan (AFUE4) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Elias Oswald (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |
20.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Hermann Schapek (WEI2) | 3:0 |
10.10.2019 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Peter Kalcher (WEI2) | 3:0 |
10.10.2019 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Timo Felber (WEI2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 6 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 6 | Robert Szalo (WEI2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Robert Szalo (WEI2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Hagen Schwanzer (HAR1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Christian Schwaiger (HAR1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Kurt Nusshold (HAR1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Johann Poller (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2016 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 8 | Stefan Koller (FEL2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2016 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 8 | Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2) | 3:0 |
09.04.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) | 1:3 |
09.04.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Martin Schaffer (ZEL2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Raimund Propst (OBD1) | 0:3 |
24.02.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 1:3 |
24.02.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Florian Worsch (KNI1) | 3:1 |
10.02.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Maximilian Teppner (SIP3) | 2:3 |
10.02.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Christian Lasser (SIP3) | 1:3 |
21.01.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Samuel Schober (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
21.01.2015 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2014 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 0:3 |
21.11.2014 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 0:3 |
15.02.2013 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Ivana Jakic (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2013 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Lukas Neureiter (BEBU2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2013 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Andreas Koch (DOB1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2013 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Ute Schanbacher (DOB1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2013 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Walter Hertler (HAR1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2013 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Albin Ebner (MIC1) | 3:1 |