Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Trausner, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 355
Siege 141
Niederlagen 214
Siegerquote 39.7%
RC-Punkte 626
RC-Deviation 119
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 0:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 0:3
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 0:3
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 0:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Markus Schneider (UWK3) 1:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Robert Grims (UWK3) 0:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 0:3
12.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 7 Michaela Rautz (IND9) 1:3
12.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 7 Laura Rebol (IND9) 0:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 2 Franz Höllinger (UWK5) 1:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 2 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5) 0:3
05.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 14 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2) 0:3
05.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 14 Michael Edler (FRO2) 0:3
28.01.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 2:3
28.01.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 0:3
31.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Branko Polanec (MUEN8) 3:1
31.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN8) 2:3
31.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN8) 1:3
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 0:3
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Ahmad Almualem (UTT5) 0:3
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 0:3
28.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Cvetko (LAS4) 3:1
28.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Deng (LAS4) 3:1
20.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:2
20.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 0:3
16.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND9) 0:3
16.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Morteza Panahi (IND9) 3:0
30.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
30.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Thomas Hirtler (FRO1) 0:3
30.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
24.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0
24.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 0:3
15.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:1
15.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
11.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 David Griesbacher (UTT6) 3:2
11.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Alexander Meyer (UTT6) 0:3
01.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 2:3
01.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
01.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Strini (ATS4) 0:3
25.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
25.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:2
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Stephan Braumüller (IND9) 0:3
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Laurenz Lalagas (IND9) 3:1
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Benjamin Weilguni (IND9) 1:3
05.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christoph Tödling (FRO2) 3:1
05.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Thomas Hirtler (FRO2) 3:1
27.02.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Daniel Hagmüller (UWK5) 3:0
27.02.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Peter Felix Panzitt (UWK5) 3:0