Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ferdinand Siegmund, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 583
Siege 463
Niederlagen 120
Siegerquote 79.4%
RC-Punkte 1511
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 0:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN2) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 David Moser (DLB3) 3:2
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Anton Störi (VOI2) 3:1
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Werner Schindling (SFP6) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:2
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:1