Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernhard Sorta, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 112
Siege 62
Niederlagen 50
Siegerquote 55.4%
RC-Punkte 1176
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:1
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 David Deutschmann (SLA1) 3:2
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 2:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:1
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Gerd Prosen (SZU4) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:2
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:2
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Marion Elisabeth Hainzl (UNZ1) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 3:0
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:1
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 1:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 2:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Nora Sellmeister (MIC2) 3:0
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:1
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Dietmar Gruber (KNI2) 3:2
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Joachim Rainer (JUD1) 3:0
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 3:1
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 3:2
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:2
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:2
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 3:0
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Verena Prosen (ZEL4) 3:0