Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Pleßl, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 566
Siege 315
Niederlagen 251
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1563
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Berger (SGVH3) 2:3
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH3) 3:1
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Philipp Sandpeck (SGVH3) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:1
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:2
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Klaus Oswald (ANEU2) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 2:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 2:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:1
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 2:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:2
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 2 Günther Leister (MATZ1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 5 Markus Donner (LASS1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 1 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 4 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 2:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:0
15.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
15.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
15.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hofmann (GUNT4) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 0:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:2
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:0
12.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
12.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
03.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 1:3