Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Horst Walch, ATUS Gratkorn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Gratkorn
Spiele 524
Siege 317
Niederlagen 207
Siegerquote 60.5%
RC-Punkte 946
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:2
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:0
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gabriel Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Flavius Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 1:3
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:2
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 3:1
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Barbara Ulbel (UWK4) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Emil Haslinger (UWK4) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Nicolas Kauer (POS4) 3:0
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 3:2
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Ennio Graze (UTT6) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Paul Rott (LAS3) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS5) 2:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:1
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Alois Schaffler (IND9) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 3:1
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Trausner (MUEN9) 3:0
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 0:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:1
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:0
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Wei Wang (POS4) 2:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 1:3
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 2:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) 3:0
09.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 3:1
09.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michael Edler (FRO1) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
25.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 3:0
25.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:0