Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gustav Preinsperger, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 282
Siege 228
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 80.9%
RC-Punkte 861
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) 3:1
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Karl Steiner (KAPF6) 3:0
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 1:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Patrick Pensold (LGW3) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 3:1
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Christian Haberl (LGW3) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Thomas Höller (SUF3) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Karl Müller (LEO8) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Monika Kainradl (MUER1) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 2:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:2
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 2:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 5 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Adnan Dedic (KAPF12) 3:2
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 5 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 3:0
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Paul Pop (KAPF12) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 5 Sandra Wildling (LGW3) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Michael Griesser (LEO8) 0:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Arnold Juri (LEO8) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Alexander Schantl (LEO8) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 7 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:1
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 7 Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 1:3
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 5 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 3:1
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 4 Armin Dedic (KAPF12) 3:0
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 5 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 0:3
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 4 Paul Pop (KAPF12) 3:0
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 5 Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 1 Bernhard Hasenöhrl (LEO8) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 1 Michael Griesser (LEO8) 1:3
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 3 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 2 Andreas Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:2