Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Wildling, TTS Langenwang
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTS Langenwang |
Spiele | 366 |
Siege | 115 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 251 |
Siegerquote | 31.4% |
RC-Punkte | 839 |
RC-Deviation | 60 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 8 | Max Sova (MIDO1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 8 | Michael Schütter (MIDO1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Bernd Handler (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Ricardo Leppe (MUER1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Klaus Zink (SUF1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Simon Polzhofer (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Gil Kuttner (LEO7) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Peter Pensold (LGW2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 9 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 9 | Helmut Reiterer (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Bernd Handler (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Wilhelm Roposch (MUER1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Klaus Zink (SUF1) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Oliver Stangl (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 2 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 2 | Gil Kuttner (LEO7) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 2 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 1 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 1 | Manuel Baier (LGW2) | 3:2 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Lukas Gaugl (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Klaus Weber (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) | 1:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 0:3 |
11.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) | 1:3 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Julian Stessl (LEO7) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO7) | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:1 |