Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nicky Stojakovic, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 312
Siege 126
Niederlagen 186
Siegerquote 40.4%
RC-Punkte 776
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 3:2
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Franz Pucher (POS5) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 0:3
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 1:3
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 1:3
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 1:3
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 1:3
02.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Daniel Rössl (UTT6) 0:3
02.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT6) 0:3
02.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Ahmad Almualem (UTT6) 0:3
20.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 4 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN8) 1:3
20.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 4 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 2:3
12.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 3 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 3:1
12.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 3 Emil Pop (ATS3) 3:1
12.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 3 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 1:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 2 Markus Schneider (UWK5) 2:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 2 Franz Höllinger (UWK5) 3:1
26.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 1 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 0:3
26.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 1 Egon Baltz (POS5) 1:3
26.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 1 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 2:3
14.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 15 Laurenz Lalagas (IND10) 3:2
14.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 15 Laura Rebol (IND10) 3:0
14.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 15 Christian Werding (IND10) 0:3
05.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 14 Manfred Harrer (FRO2) 3:1
05.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 14 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2) 3:0
28.01.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 0:3
28.01.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:1
28.01.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:0
31.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Branko Polanec (MUEN8) 3:0
31.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN8) 3:0
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:1
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Ahmad Almualem (UTT5) 1:3
20.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 3:1
20.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) 3:1
30.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
30.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
24.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 0:3
24.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 2:3
15.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:2
15.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:2
17.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
17.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Jasmina Menapace (FRO1) 3:0
17.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:2
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Laurenz Lalagas (IND9) 3:1
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Benjamin Weilguni (IND9) 1:3
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Stephan Braumüller (IND9) 3:2