Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Scheucher, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 165
Siege 35
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 21.2%
RC-Punkte 805
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Lisa Kalita (SGSR4) 1:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christoph Monschein (SGSR4) 0:3
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michaela Link (DLB5) 3:0
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Hanna Mrak (DLB5) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 August Wieser (VOI2) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 1:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 1:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 2:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Kurt Marath (VOI4) 0:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 August Wieser (VOI4) 0:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:2
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Peter Korp (PET3) 3:0
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 2:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Josef Högler (PET3) 3:0
30.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Werner Schindling (SFP8) 0:3
30.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:2
30.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 1:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:0
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 0:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:0
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 1:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:1
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Manfred Gaisch (PET3) 3:2
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Peter Korp (PET3) 3:0
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Josef Högler (PET3) 3:2