Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Heidorn, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 609
Siege 416
Niederlagen 193
Siegerquote 68.3%
RC-Punkte 1536
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 1:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Kern (UTT2) 3:1
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 1:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 2:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 3:0
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:0
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
19.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:2
19.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 2:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Daniel Brandl (UTT2) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 2:3
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 2:3
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
20.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 2:3
20.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:2
20.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:1
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 3:2
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Martin Kern (UTT1) 2:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0