Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kevin Verwüster, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 107
Siege 10
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 9.3%
RC-Punkte 612
RC-Deviation 146
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Michael Ullrich (PET2) 1:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Christian Ast (SFP8) 2:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Josef Högler (STEF3) 1:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
16.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 1:3
16.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
28.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
28.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 5 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 1:3
29.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
29.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Michael Ullrich (PET1) 0:3
08.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 3:2
08.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 0:3
01.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 2:3
01.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
17.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Sanel Masic (PSL1) 0:3
17.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Hasib Haskic (PSL1) 0:3
17.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 0:3
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Stefan Neubauer (LAN2) 3:1
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Eduard Gamper (LAN2) 3:2
04.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Peter Korp (PET2) 1:3
04.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
04.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 0:3
01.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Lisa Kalita (RETZ4) 0:3
01.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Karl R. Foramitti (RETZ4) 0:3
01.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ4) 3:1
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 1:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 0:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:1
23.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 1:3
23.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
09.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
09.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Maximilian Stindl (GRS6) 3:1
09.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
24.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Michael Ullrich (PET1) 0:3
24.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
17.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Helmuth Gröbl (PET2) 3:0
17.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 1:3
10.04.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Karlheinz Zawilla (SJE6) 0:3