Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Temmel, TT Teipl Lannach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TT Teipl Lannach |
Spiele | 457 |
Siege | 178 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 279 |
Siegerquote | 38.9% |
RC-Punkte | 866 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Christian Czirkovits (KLEIN2) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Marco Brandtner (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 2:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Fabian Weidinger (SIEG2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Ludwig Litzinger (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
10.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 0:3 |
10.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 0:3 |
10.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:2 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Franz Kügerl (STEF3) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Peter Kremling (STEF3) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Peter Korp (STEF3) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Neuhold (FKI8) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Tobias Meitz (FKI8) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Günter Johann Korditsch (GRS5) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Guy Zenner (GRS5) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Merlin Hirner (DLB4) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | David Moser (DLB4) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Christoph Monschein (SGSR3) | 1:3 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Markus Mitteregger (SGSR3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) | 1:3 |
06.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Heinz Haller (VOI4) | 3:2 |
06.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Erich Focke (VOI4) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Lukas Lendl (FKI9) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Paul Krenn (FKI9) | 1:3 |
24.01.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Niklas Maschutznig (STEF4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Camillo Ledinski (STEF4) | 3:0 |
14.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 11 | Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) | 1:3 |
14.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 11 | Manfred Koschik (VOI5) | 3:0 |
23.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 10 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:1 |
23.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 10 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 1:3 |