Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Iwan Ocepek, UWK Graz

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse S65
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 559
Siege 328
Niederlagen 231
Siegerquote 58.7%
RC-Punkte 1332
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Tobias Holter (IND4) 1:3
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Mariia Lytvyn (IND4) 0:3
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 1:3
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:2
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:2
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Senka Holzer (MUEN3) 3:2
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN3) 3:1
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 2:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 2:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN5) 1:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Martin Kern (UTT3) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:1
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Senka Holzer (MUEN4) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Norbert Hampel (GRS4) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Martin Jandl (IND5) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 2:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 2:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:1
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 2:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:2
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:1
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:2
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0