Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Werner Hiptmayer, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 223
Siege 17
Niederlagen 206
Siegerquote 7.6%
RC-Punkte 497
RC-Deviation 137
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 0:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Josef Högler (STEF3) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Peter Korp (STEF3) 0:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 0:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gernot Schwab (DLB4) 2:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Erwin Lesky (VOI5) 0:3
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Esther Juritsch (VOI5) 0:3
20.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 0:3
20.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Paul Novak (SFP9) 0:3
11.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Daniel Seidler (LAN2) 3:1
11.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 0:3
20.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI4) 0:3
20.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 0:3
20.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 0:3
09.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Markus Preschan (VOI4) 0:3
09.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Anton Störi (VOI4) 0:3
01.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 0:3
01.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
16.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
16.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 0:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Hasib Haskic (PSL1) 1:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 0:3
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Werner Schindling (SFP9) 0:3
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Marco Sever (SFP9) 2:3
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Jakob Remling (SFP9) 0:3
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Vinzent Bydlinski (GRS6) 0:3
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 2:3
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 0:3
01.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 0:3
01.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 0:3
01.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 August Lienhart (LAN3) 2:3
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Markus Preschan (VOI4) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
29.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 0:3
29.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
29.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
09.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 2 Robert Nettwall (LIGI5) 1:3