Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Ringbauer, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 510
Siege 265
Niederlagen 245
Siegerquote 52%
RC-Punkte 1232
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN2) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:1
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:2
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:2
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Werner Schindling (SFP6) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 3:2
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:2
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 2:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:1
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:2
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:1
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 2:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 0:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3