Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julian Rakovic, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 38
Siege 1
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 2.6%
RC-Punkte 549
RC-Deviation 195
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Karl Jagersbacher (RETZ2) 3:2
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 0:3
14.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 3 Andreas Pilich (GRS7) 0:3
14.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS7) 0:3
01.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
01.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Heinz Haller (VOI4) 1:3
02.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
02.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 0:3
02.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 1:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 1:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 0:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 0:3
12.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
12.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI4) 0:3
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 0:3
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Dietmar Habiger (GRS5) 0:3
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
09.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Maximilian Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
09.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
09.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 0:3
28.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Lukas Holler (SJE6) 0:3
28.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Martin Benedikt (SJE6) 0:3
28.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Florian Stindl (SJE6) 0:3
25.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 Georg Winkler (SFP7) 0:3
25.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 Peter Waiker (SFP7) 0:3
07.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 7 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 0:3
07.11.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 7 August Wieser (VOI3) 0:3
21.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 4 Andreas Pilich (SJE5) 0:3
21.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 4 Florian Koopmans (SJE5) 0:3
21.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 4 Robert Benedikt (SJE5) 0:3
14.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 0:3
14.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 3 Peter Korp (PET3) 0:3
07.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Leth (LIGI5) 0:3
07.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 2 Reinhard Burger (LIGI5) 0:3