Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Högler, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 195
Siege 95
Niederlagen 100
Siegerquote 48.7%
RC-Punkte 1057
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Manfred Koschik (VOI5) 3:1
22.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Florian Schütz (VOI5) 3:2
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 3:2
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:1
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:1
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:2
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Joze Mori (PET2) 2:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Manfred Gaisch (PET2) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:2
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI3) 3:1
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:0
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Joze Mori (PET2) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Thomas Tropper (SFP8) 1:3
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:0
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:1
28.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
28.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
28.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 0:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Florian Oswald (STEF2) 3:0
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:2
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Andreas Edlinger (PSL1) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 3:2
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Thomas Grambichler (VOI4) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ2) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Kevin Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 3:2
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 0:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 1:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Joze Mori (PET2) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Christian Ast (SFP8) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Heike Koller (SFP8) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:2
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Erwin Sundl (STR2) 3:2