Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Paul Pircher, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 486
Siege 215
Niederlagen 271
Siegerquote 44.2%
RC-Punkte 1494
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 1:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
27.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:2
27.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:1
27.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 1:3
03.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:1
03.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Patrick Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
03.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
20.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
20.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
06.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 3:1
06.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 3:0
01.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Manfred Krawagna (GLOB1) 3:0
01.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 3:1
21.02.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) 3:2
21.02.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Karlheinz Fössleitner (WOER1) 3:0
30.01.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:1
30.01.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
06.12.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:1
06.12.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:1
06.12.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 0:3
21.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
21.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Michael Riegler (KAPF5) 3:2
21.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Dominik Wagner (KAPF5) 0:3
17.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Patrick Schütter (LGW1) 3:0
17.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 2:3
17.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
07.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) 3:0
07.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
07.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
31.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:2
31.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Markus Boiger (TROF1) 3:0
27.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 3:1
27.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 2:3
27.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 3:0
17.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 3:0
17.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Manfred Krawagna (GLOB1) 0:3
10.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) 3:1
10.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:0
03.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Ronald Tremmel (MIC1) 3:1
03.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Michael Posch (MIC1) 3:2
03.10.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Reiterer (MIC1) 2:3
17.02.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:2
17.02.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 1:3