Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tibor Szarka, Raika Weiz

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S50
Verein Raika Weiz
Spiele 703
Siege 604
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 85.9%
RC-Punkte 1999
RC-Deviation 170
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Johann Poller (KAIN2) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Daniela Mitar (AFUE3) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Christoph Müller (KAIN1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Günther Rath (AFUE3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Daniela Mitar (AFUE2) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 3:2
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:2
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Christian Schwaiger (HAR1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 3:0