Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Singer, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 153
Siege 12
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 7.8%
RC-Punkte 467
RC-Deviation 184
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 0:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 0:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 August Lienhart (LAN3) 0:3
25.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Joze Mori (PET2) 1:3
25.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
11.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP7) 2:3
11.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Thomas Tropper (SFP7) 0:3
11.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP7) 0:3
02.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
02.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3
02.03.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Jürgen Paier (DLB4) 0:3
25.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 0:3
25.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Stefan Neubauer (LAN2) 2:3
09.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 0:3
09.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 August Wieser (VOI4) 0:3
09.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI4) 1:3
05.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Martin Zagler (PSL1) 1:3
05.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 1:3
28.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Jürgen Paier (DLB4) 1:3
28.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 1:3
06.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Martin Zagler (PSL1) 0:3
06.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 0:3
06.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 0:3
28.04.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 13 Herbert Höfer (LAS3) 0:3
28.04.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 13 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 0:3
02.04.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS5) 0:3
02.04.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Kurt Pucko (LAS5) 1:3
24.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Sebastian Grosinger (SIP12) 0:3
24.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Michael Rath (SIP12) 0:3
19.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Florian Nickel (SIP9) 1:3
19.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Maximilian Heyn (SIP9) 1:3
10.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Branko Polanec (MUEN6) 1:3
10.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Manfred Kandler (MUEN6) 0:3
03.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Yuelin Wang (SIP11) 3:0
03.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Stefan Schuler (SIP11) 0:3
03.03.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Rupert Lobenhofer (SIP11) 3:0
24.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4) 1:3
24.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS4) 0:3
14.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Maximilian Meyer (UTT5) 1:3
14.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Adolf Bachler (UTT5) 3:0
14.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Horst Kausch (UTT5) 1:3
03.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Michael Edler (FRO1) 0:3
03.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Johannes Feldgrill (FRO1) 0:3
20.01.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Johann Scheibl (SIP10) 1:3
20.01.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Franz Pucher (SIP10) 1:3
20.01.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Jürgen Kretschmer (SIP10) 0:3
18.12.2013 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Herbert Höfer (LAS3) 0:3
18.12.2013 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Hubert Rumpl (LAS3) 0:3
18.12.2013 2. Klasse Graz 1 13 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 0:3
09.12.2013 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Vladimir Simeuncevic (ATS4) 3:2