Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Rebol, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 289
Siege 129
Niederlagen 160
Siegerquote 44.6%
RC-Punkte 1168
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 3:1
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:2
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 2:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 2:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:0
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
04.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 1:3
04.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:0
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
22.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
22.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:1
22.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:2
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 David Pölzl (IND5) 3:1
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:1
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Martin Kern (UTT3) 2:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 2:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT4) 1:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 1:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 1:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
28.04.2018 STMS U15 1 7 Bischoy Sarofem (DOB1) 2:3
28.04.2018 STMS U15 1 6 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS1) 3:0
28.04.2018 STMS U15 1 7 Juliana Sarofem (DOB1) 3:2
28.04.2018 STMS U15 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (LGW2) 0:3