Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Maximilian Heyn, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 278
Siege 141
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 1316
RC-Deviation 122
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:2
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:1
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Karen Mamedov (UTT4) 0:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 2:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Florian Thaler (IND7) 1:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:1
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 1:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 0:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 3:0
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Michael Kopp (UWK1) 1:3
10.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 1:3
10.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:2
30.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
30.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 1:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT4) 2:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT4) 1:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 3:1
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:2
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:2
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Peter Rebol (IND6) 3:1
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 2:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:1
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:2
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 2:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 1:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:2
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Iris Wascher (UWK3) 3:0
07.04.2018 STMS U18 VR B 1 1 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND2) 2:3
07.04.2018 STMS U18 VR B 1 3 Nico Harecker (LEO1) 0:3
07.04.2018 STMS U18 VR B 1 5 Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB1) 0:3
07.04.2018 STMS U18 VR B 1 2 Iris Cordic (BEBU2) 3:0
21.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Lino Grill (IND7) 3:0
21.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Tobias Hold (IND7) 3:1