Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Marburger, ATUS Gratkorn

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Gratkorn
Spiele 274
Siege 139
Niederlagen 135
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 961
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:2
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:1
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 2:3
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gabriel Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Flavius Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:0
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 3:0
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:0
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Markus Schneider (UWK4) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Barbara Ulbel (UWK4) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS5) 3:2
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:2
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 3:2
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Alois Schaffler (IND9) 3:1
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Trausner (MUEN9) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 2:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Nicolas Kauer (POS4) 1:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Werner Derler (LAS1) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 2:3
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 0:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Iwan Ocepek (UWK2) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Toni Hold (IND8) 1:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Benjamin Weilguni (IND8) 3:2
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 3:1
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Harald Pracher (SFP7) 3:2
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP7) 2:3
11.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
11.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 1:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 1:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) 3:2
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 1:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 0:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 1:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 1:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Rudolf Koch (UWK3) 2:3
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 2:3
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:1
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 0:3
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3