Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Dundler, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 296
Siege 178
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 60.1%
RC-Punkte 1295
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 1:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Viktor Schober (GRDI3) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 3:2
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:2
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 0:3
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 1:3
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 2:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:1
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 3:0
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:1
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 2:3
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Gundacker (URAP1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ingo Lackner (EGGE2) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Detlef Hartung (EGGE2) 3:2
17.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 1:3
17.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1