10.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Anderl (LANG2) |
1:3 |
10.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Hahn (LANG2) |
0:3 |
10.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jakob Bauer (LANG2) |
3:2 |
19.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Karl Bauer (OTTE2) |
3:1 |
19.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE2) |
0:3 |
19.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Harton (OTTE2) |
0:3 |
17.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) |
3:0 |
17.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) |
3:1 |
23.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Huber (ZWET2) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
David Weiss (ZWET2) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Josef Hacker (ZWET2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernd Zulus (WAIT2) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) |
0:3 |
13.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
3:1 |
13.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
3:0 |
18.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) |
0:3 |
18.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christian Grafeneder (LANG3) |
0:3 |
18.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Johannes Hahn (LANG2) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Herbert Anderl (LANG2) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE2) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Markus Hackl (GRAF1) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) |
3:0 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) |
3:2 |
29.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Johannes Huber (ZWET2) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2) |
1:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
3:2 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
2:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
2:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
1:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Hackl (GRAF1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) |
2:3 |
01.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
David Weiss (ZWET2) |
3:0 |
01.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3) |
1:3 |
01.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) |
0:3 |
01.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) |
2:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Karl Schwarzinger (LANG2) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG2) |
0:3 |
11.01.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
3:0 |
11.01.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
1:3 |
11.01.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
3:2 |
10.12.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) |
3:0 |
10.12.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE2) |
3:0 |