16.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Potzmann (LASS1) |
1:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Christ (LASS1) |
0:3 |
23.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) |
3:1 |
20.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) |
3:2 |
20.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Herzog (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
16.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Andras Jakab (OGÄN2) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Werner Grün (OGÄN1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Huber (HAGE1) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Günter Weber (SGSPS2) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) |
0:3 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Manuel Christ (LASS1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Roland Kneil (EAMS2) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
David Brandl (SGSPS1) |
1:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
David Herzog (SGWV2) |
3:2 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) |
1:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) |
3:1 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) |
1:3 |
01.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) |
3:0 |
01.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Dominik Decker (MARK2) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Glaser (MARK2) |
3:1 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Milos Marsik (WULT1) |
3:1 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Berthold (AUER1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christoph Janka (AUER1) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thao Nowak (TULL2) |
2:3 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Fabian Geringer (TULL2) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jacky Chen (USTO3) |
3:1 |
21.01.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO3) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Peter Grimm (HAGE3) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) |
3:1 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) |
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Mario Granadia (MARK2) |
3:0 |