Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Messner, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 258
Siege 98
Niederlagen 160
Siegerquote 38%
RC-Punkte 1365
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erich Ferstl (MIC1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Andreas Kaiser (VOR2) 2:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 3:2
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:1
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Christian Lasser (POS1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 David Jovanovic (POS1) 3:2
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 2:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 1:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 1:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Raimund Heigl (SFP2) 1:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB2) 0:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF4) 1:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Florian Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:1
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF4) 0:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Florian Nickel (IND1) 2:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Peter Haidl (IND1) 2:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
07.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 1:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB1) 1:3
25.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB1) 1:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 1:3
24.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 0:3
24.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB2) 0:3
31.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Florian Nickel (IND1) 2:3
31.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Phillip Süss (IND1) 0:3
26.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 2:3
26.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 1:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 0:3