Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Semanek, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 258
Siege 99
Niederlagen 159
Siegerquote 38.4%
RC-Punkte 1177
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 1:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Horst Brauchart (DLB3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 1:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:1
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Josef Moser (PET1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Adam Walter (PET1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Franz Seiss (RETZ2) 3:0
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 2:3
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 2:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 2:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Hannes Krasser (DLB3) 3:0
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0