Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Aron Ramsl, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 292
Siege 178
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 61%
RC-Punkte 1424
RC-Deviation 128
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
23.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
23.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 0:3
02.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 7 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 0:3
02.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 7 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 3:2
02.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 7 Andreas Dür (SALZ4) 1:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 2:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga 1 4 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:2
15.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
15.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
15.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 2:3
15.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 2:3
15.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 2:3
15.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
03.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 1:3
03.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 0:3
03.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Johannes Eder (MATT1) 3:1
20.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Lex Winandy (SALZ3) 3:2
20.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3) 0:3
20.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Richard Krön (SALZ3) 0:3
06.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Horst Ammüller (JOHA1) 3:1
06.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA1) 3:1
02.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:0
02.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 2:3
02.03.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
20.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:0
20.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Martin Schlichting (OBED2) 3:0
20.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 1:3
08.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
08.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 2:3
08.02.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 2:3
30.01.2018 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
30.01.2018 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Doris Weißenböck (WALS1) 3:1
30.01.2018 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:0
07.12.2017 Landesliga 1 10 Tobias Kohler (ATSV1) 3:0
07.12.2017 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:2
07.12.2017 Landesliga 1 10 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:2
23.11.2017 Landesliga 1 8 Paul Felsenstein (POST1) 1:3
23.11.2017 Landesliga 1 8 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
23.11.2017 Landesliga 1 8 Markus Rossbach-Hitzeroth (POST1) 1:3
07.11.2017 Landesliga 1 7 Hagen Blersch (SCHA1) 3:0
07.11.2017 Landesliga 1 7 Mario Dürr (SCHA1) 3:2
07.11.2017 Landesliga 1 7 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 3:1
10.11.2017 Landesliga 1 6 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
10.11.2017 Landesliga 1 6 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 0:3
10.11.2017 Landesliga 1 6 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
16.10.2017 Landesliga 1 4 Stefan Grundner (SAAL1) 0:3
16.10.2017 Landesliga 1 4 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
16.10.2017 Landesliga 1 4 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 3:2