Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Kriegl-Eckel, Union Umdasch Amstetten

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein Union Umdasch Amstetten
Spiele 122
Siege 87
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 71.3%
RC-Punkte 1413
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER1) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Labner (OBER1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 2:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:1
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:1
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 2:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Christian Hauser (OGÄN2) 3:0
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michael Führer (SGWL1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS3) 2:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Kneil (EAMS3) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:1
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 3:0
18.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1) 3:0
02.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:0
02.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
02.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 1:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 5 David Reiter (NIBE1) 2:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 5 Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 1 Silvan Gaßner (GAMI1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 4 Martin Moser (WIES1) 3:0
31.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:1
31.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 3:0