Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Schallegger, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 326
Siege 150
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 46%
RC-Punkte 1646
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 2:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Pavel Weinstein (KENN1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 1:3
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:0
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:1
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 1:3
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:2
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 2:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 1:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 2:3
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:1
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:1
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:2
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 2:3