Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Seidnitzer, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 285
Siege 135
Niederlagen 150
Siegerquote 47.4%
RC-Punkte 840
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 3:2
23.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:2
09.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Jakob Baslious (UTT6) 3:0
09.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 1:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:2
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Egon Baltz (POS5) 2:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 3:1
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 1:3
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Markus Schneider (UWK4) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:1
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Alois Schaffler (IND9) 3:2
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 3:0
29.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN9) 1:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 0:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 2:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Wei Wang (POS4) 1:3
27.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:0
27.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Paul Tomberger (UTT6) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 2:3
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Paul Rott (LAS3) 3:0
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:2
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 3:1
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wiliam Hlade (ATS4) 3:0
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Manfred Harrer (FRO1) 3:0
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:0
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:1
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 0:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS4) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
08.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Höllinger (UWK4) 3:0
08.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:0
08.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 3:0
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 2:3
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Marc Katzer (IND9) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN9) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 3:2
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0