Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Steiner, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 156
Siege 36
Niederlagen 120
Siegerquote 23.1%
RC-Punkte 667
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 1:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 1:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Paul Pop (KAPF11) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:0
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Uwe Jance (MIDO3) 0:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Thomas Höller (SUF3) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Michael Zucker (BEBU3) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 2:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 2:3
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 4 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 2:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) 3:2
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 4 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 1:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 1:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 1:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 3:2
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 3:2
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 2 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 1:3
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 3 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 3:1
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 2 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) 1:3
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 2 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 1:3
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) 0:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9) 3:2
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 13 Peter Schwaiger (MUER1) 2:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Manuel Baier (KAPF9) 0:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 13 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 3:1
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Sebastian Haberl (LGW3) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) 3:1
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 3:2
28.01.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:1