Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Moser, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 191
Siege 40
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 20.9%
RC-Punkte 1169
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:2
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:1
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP6) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johann Masser (PET1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 2:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:2
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 1:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Christian Cirar (ZEL1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:0
14.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 0:3