Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Johannes Nickel, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 223
Siege 84
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 37.7%
RC-Punkte 1319
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Christian Vretscha (FKI5) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 1:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 0:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Lukas Neureiter (UTT4) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 3:0
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:0
04.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
04.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Michael Kopp (UWK1) 2:3
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
10.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
10.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 1:3
07.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
07.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 1:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 0:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:1
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 2:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT4) 0:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 2:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:2
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Michael Rebol (IND6) 2:3
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Peter Rebol (IND6) 1:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 0:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 2:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 0:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 2:3