Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Johannes Tropper, Union Döbling
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Union Döbling |
Spiele | 105 |
Siege | 89 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 16 |
Siegerquote | 84.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1525 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI3) | 3:1 |
19.04.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Florian Welles (KAI3) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Seymur Aliev (KAI3) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Robert Herzig (MAR4) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Erwin Teufel (MAR4) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Johannes Studeny (TT142) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Gabriel Sommer (TT142) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Lukas Fink (LSV6) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Michael Werner (LSV6) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Franz Fauer (KONT8) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Markus Plank (KONT8) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Christian Graf (SKFL8) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Christian Schwaiger (SKFL8) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Graf (SKFL8) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Florian Welles (KAI3) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI3) | 1:3 |
03.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3) | 3:1 |
12.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Erwin Teufel (MAR4) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Artan Kroi (MAR4) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Gabriel Sommer (TT142) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Johannes Studeny (TT142) | 3:1 |
26.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) | 1:3 |
26.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Thomas Loidl (PER1) | 3:0 |
26.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Manfred Loidl (PER1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Jens Peinthor (EDEN4) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 3:2 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Lukas Fink (LSV6) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | David Gavrilovici (LSV6) | 3:0 |
24.04.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Franz Fauer (KONT10) | 3:0 |
24.04.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Jie Wu (KONT10) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Gabor Wichmann (OLD3) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Christian Szongott (SGML12) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12) | 3:0 |
19.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) | 3:0 |
19.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Sebastian Nica (HAK2) | 3:1 |
19.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) | 3:0 |