Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Noll, TTK Enzesfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Enzesfeld
Spiele 264
Siege 187
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 70.8%
RC-Punkte 1348
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM8) 3:1
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans Bendl (SGGM8) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Filip Szuta (NEUD9) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Borys Szuta (NEUD9) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:2
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 1:3
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Janda (MÖLL1) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI2) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Bock (STEI2) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:2
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Auer (ANEU3) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:2
10.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 1:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 3:1
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 René Freingruber (STEI1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 2:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 3:2
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:1