Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Fritz Koboth, UWK Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | UWK Graz |
Spiele | 638 |
Siege | 360 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 278 |
Siegerquote | 56.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1176 |
RC-Deviation | 52 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:1 |
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Oliver Söll (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Sebastian Sirk (FKI9) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Franz Graßl (FKI9) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Tobias Meitz (FKI9) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Walter Lackner (STEF4) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Reinhard Burger (STEF4) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Camillo Ledinski (STEF4) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Rok Mori (PET2) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Erwin Frewein (SGVDB8) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Kupfer (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Andrej Bezjak (STEF3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Peter Korp (STEF3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Franz Kügerl (STEF3) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Mario Konrad (PSL2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Martin Heimel (PSL2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Andreas Sencnjak (GRS5) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Johann Albrecher (STEF2) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Karl Maschutznig (STEF2) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Peter Kremling (STEF2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 9 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI9) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Bastian Mildner (STEF4) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Reinhard Burger (STEF4) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 8 | Walter Lackner (STEF4) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Erwin Frewein (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 6 | Manfred Koschik (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Marcel Ragitsch (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Josef Högler (STEF3) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Franz Strohmeier (STEF3) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Franz Kügerl (STEF3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Ali Oktay (PSL2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Martin Heimel (PSL2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Phil Marsden (PSL2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 2 | Günter Johann Korditsch (GRS5) | 3:0 |